Seminar on analytic theory of differential equations Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 440 (8 Gubkina), Moscow
|
Seminar on analytic theory of differential equations, Moscow |
|
|
May 15, 2024 (Wed) |
|
1. |
Гипергеометрические функции, возникающие в теории представлений. III D. V. Artamonov May 15, 2024 13:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 440 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
April 17, 2024 (Wed) |
|
2. |
Модель перехода Джозефсона, динамические системы на торе, детерминантные поверхности и уравнения Пенлеве-3 A. A. Glutsyuk April 17, 2024 13:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 440 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
April 3, 2024 (Wed) |
|
3. |
Гипергеометрические функции и системы, возникающие в теории представлений. II D. V. Artamonov April 3, 2024 13:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 440 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
March 20, 2024 (Wed) |
|
4. |
Гипергеометрические функции и системы, возникающие в теории представлений. I D. V. Artamonov March 20, 2024 13:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 440 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
March 6, 2024 (Wed) |
|
5. |
Квантовая модель Годена и изомонодромные деформации I. Tolstukhin March 6, 2024 13:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 440 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
February 21, 2024 (Wed) |
|
6. |
Методы исследования сложных вырожденных точек векторного поля на плоскости Amirov Ivan February 21, 2024 13:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 440 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
January 31, 2024 (Wed) |
|
7. |
О вкладе коротких отрезков в значение асимптотического эргодического инварианта Хопфа P. M. Akhmet'ev January 31, 2024 13:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 440 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
January 17, 2024 (Wed) |
|
8. |
Подсчёт числа путей на метрическом графе и ряды с вещественными степенями V. L. Chernyshev January 17, 2024 13:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 440 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
December 29, 2023 (Fri) |
|
9. |
6j-символы и вокруг них D. V. Artamonov December 29, 2023 13:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 440 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
November 22, 2023 (Wed) |
|
10. |
Инварианты магнитных линий в решении уравнения Янга–Миллса P. M. Akhmet'ev November 22, 2023 13:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 440 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
November 1, 2023 (Wed) |
|
11. |
Система А-ГКЗ для алгебры Ли $g_2$ D. V. Artamonov November 1, 2023 13:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 440 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
October 11, 2023 (Wed) |
|
12. |
О линейных разностных уравнениях с бесконечными последовательностями в роли коэффициентов S. A. Abramov, G. A. Pogudin October 11, 2023 13:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 440 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
September 27, 2023 (Wed) |
|
13. |
О расширенной модели Джозефсоновского перехода, её изомонодромном расслоении и асимптотике семейств перемычек A. A. Glutsyuk September 27, 2023 13:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 440 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
May 31, 2023 (Wed) |
|
14. |
Формальные асимптотические разложения решений алгебраических $q$-разностных уравнений, содержащие логарифмы A. V. Parusnikova, Gayanov Nikita May 31, 2023 13:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 440 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
May 24, 2023 (Wed) |
|
15. |
Теорема о неявном отображении и q-разностные уравнения Ilya Treivish May 24, 2023 13:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 440 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
May 10, 2023 (Wed) |
|
16. |
Как «увидеть» закон Колмогорова 2/3 в магнитной гидродинамике? P. M. Akhmet'ev May 10, 2023 13:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 440 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
April 19, 2023 (Wed) |
|
17. |
Одномерные и двумерные разностные операторы, некоторые примеры April 19, 2023 13:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 440 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
April 5, 2023 (Wed) |
|
18. |
О перемычках в модели перехода Джозефсона, изомонодромных деформациях и уравнениях Пенлеве 3 A. A. Glutsyuk April 5, 2023 13:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 440 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
March 29, 2023 (Wed) |
|
19. |
Конструктивное восстановление значений алгебраических функций с помощью полиномиальной m-системы Эрмита–Паде A. V. Komlov March 29, 2023 13:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 440 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
March 22, 2023 (Wed) |
|
20. |
"Системы А-ГКЗ для классических серий алгебр Ли" D. V. Artamonov March 22, 2023 13:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 440 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
March 15, 2023 (Wed) |
|
21. |
О перемычках в модели перехода Джозефсона, изомонодромных деформациях и уравнениях Пенлеве 3 A. A. Glutsyuk March 15, 2023 13:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 440 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
February 8, 2023 (Wed) |
|
22. |
Применение тэта-функций для конформного отображения A. B. Bogatyrev February 8, 2023 13:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 440 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
February 1, 2023 (Wed) |
|
23. |
Применение тэта функций для конформного отображения A. B. Bogatyrev February 1, 2023 13:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 440 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
December 14, 2022 (Wed) |
|
24. |
О рангах матриц над некоммутативными областями S. A. Abramov December 14, 2022 14:30, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 440 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
November 23, 2022 (Wed) |
|
25. |
Изомонодромные деформации на эллиптической кривой I. V. Vyugin November 23, 2022 14:30, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 440 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
November 9, 2022 (Wed) |
|
26. |
Система А-ГКЗ и модели представлений $gl_n$ D. V. Artamonov November 9, 2022 14:30, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 440 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
November 2, 2022 (Wed) |
|
27. |
Изомонодромные деформации на эллиптической кривой I. V. Vyugin, L. A. Dudnikova November 2, 2022 14:30, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 440 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
October 12, 2022 (Wed) |
|
28. |
О порядках нулей многочлена от решений скалярного фуксова уравнения I. V. Vyugin October 12, 2022 17:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 440 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
December 23, 2021 (Thu) |
|
29. |
Вычисление образа одного отображения периодов A. B. Bogatyrev December 23, 2021 14:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 440 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
December 2, 2021 (Thu) |
|
30. |
О проблеме Римана–Гильберта на римановой поверхности I. V. Vyugin December 2, 2021 14:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 440 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
November 11, 2021 (Thu) |
|
31. |
Анализ и геометрия интегралов-периодов S. Tanabé November 11, 2021 14:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 440 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
October 21, 2021 (Thu) |
|
32. |
Анализ и геометрия интегралов-периодов S. Tanabé October 21, 2021 14:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 440 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
October 14, 2021 (Thu) |
|
33. |
"Анализ и геометрия интегралов-периодов" S. Tanabé October 14, 2021 14:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 440 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
October 7, 2021 (Thu) |
|
34. |
Анализ и геометрия интегралов-периодов S. Tanabé October 7, 2021 14:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 440 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
February 10, 2021 (Wed) |
|
35. |
Hyperelliptic integrals modulo $p$ and Cartier-Manin matrices A. N. Varchenko February 10, 2021 18:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 440 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
November 18, 2020 (Wed) |
|
36. |
О семействах перемычек в модели перехода Джозефсона и уравнении Пенлеве-3" A. A. Glutsyuk November 18, 2020 13:30, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 440 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
June 3, 2020 (Wed) |
|
37. |
"Аналитическая классификация простейших ростков полугиперболических отображений" P. A. Shaikhullina June 3, 2020 14:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 440 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
Геометрические аспекты уравнения Шлезингера D. A. Mamaev June 3, 2020 16:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 440 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
May 20, 2020 (Wed) |
|
39. |
"Дисперсия коэффициентов зацеплений магнитных линий и уравнение двухмасштабного динамо" P. M. Akhmet'ev May 20, 2020 14:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 440 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
October 30, 2019 (Wed) |
|
40. |
Ряды Пюизё, алгебраические инварианты и интегрируемость полиномиальных динамических систем на плоскости M. V. Demina October 30, 2019 13:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 440 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
October 23, 2019 (Wed) |
|
41. |
Поток моментов магнитной спиральности для уравнения среднего магнитного поля P. M. Akhmet'ev October 23, 2019 14:30, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 440 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
October 9, 2019 (Wed) |
|
42. |
Многоугольник Петровича и его применение к изучению решений алгебраических ОДУ I. V. Goryuchkina October 9, 2019 14:45, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 440 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
June 5, 2019 (Wed) |
|
V.P. Lexin's anniversary |
|
43. |
О линейных системах Веселова и их решениях V. P. Leksin June 5, 2019 14:30, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 440 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
April 24, 2019 (Wed) |
|
44. |
О наследовании структуры уравнения Кортевега–де Фриза уравнением Пенлеве II Bobrova Irina April 24, 2019 14:30, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 440 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
March 20, 2019 (Wed) |
|
45. |
О линейных системах, связанных с моделью эффекта Джозефсона, и их изомонодромных деформациях A. A. Glutsyuk March 20, 2019 14:30, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 440 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
February 6, 2019 (Wed) |
|
46. |
О корректности задачи Коши для многочастичных уравнений типа уравнений Смолуховского D. A. Stefonishin February 6, 2019 14:30, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 440 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
January 30, 2019 (Wed) |
|
47. |
Асимптотические инварианты зацеплений траекторий в геодезических потоках P. M. Akhmet'ev January 30, 2019 14:30, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 440 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
December 5, 2018 (Wed) |
|
48. |
Описания дериваций и когомологий Хохшильда групповой алгебры C[G] при помощи когомологий классифицирующего пространства группоида присоединенного действия группы G A. S. Mishchenko December 5, 2018 14:30, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 440 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
November 28, 2018 (Wed) |
|
49. |
Построение асимптотического решения задачи Коши для дифференциального уравнения с помощью метода ВКБ S. A. Sergeev November 28, 2018 14:30, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 440 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
October 31, 2018 (Wed) |
|
50. |
Полиномиальные решения уравнения Шлезингера R. R. Gontsov October 31, 2018 14:30, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 440 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
October 24, 2018 (Wed) |
|
51. |
"Метод композиционных интегральных преобразований для сингулярных дифференциальных уравнений с оператором Бесселя и его дробными степенями" E. L. Shishkina October 24, 2018 14:30, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 440 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
October 10, 2018 (Wed) |
|
52. |
Аналоги операторов Дункла и задача Штурма–Лиувилля Politov Kirill October 10, 2018 14:30, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 440 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
June 6, 2018 (Wed) |
|
53. |
Как считать ленточные графы, используя теорию квантовых полей V. Shramchenko June 6, 2018 14:30, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 440 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
May 30, 2018 (Wed) |
|
54. |
Billiards within quadrics and Chebyshev type polynomials V. I. Dragovich May 30, 2018 14:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 440 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
April 25, 2018 (Wed) |
|
55. |
Разложение решений ОДУ в трансряды A. D. Bruno April 25, 2018 14:30, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 440 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
April 11, 2018 (Wed) |
|
56. |
Интегрируемые иерархии псевдоразностных уравнений V. A. Poberezhny April 11, 2018 14:30, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 440 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
March 21, 2018 (Wed) |
|
57. |
Функции ГКЗ и тензорные произведения представлений $gl_3$ D. V. Artamonov March 21, 2018 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 440 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
March 14, 2018 (Wed) |
|
58. |
Об осях зон захвата в модели Джозефсона и матрицах связи уравнения Гойна A. A. Glutsyuk March 14, 2018 14:30, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 440 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
March 7, 2018 (Wed) |
|
59. |
О сложности дифференциально-алгебраических функций Maria Stepanova March 7, 2018 14:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 440 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
February 7, 2018 (Wed) |
|
60. |
О разложениях решений уравнения Риккати в сходящиеся ряды V. S. Samovol February 7, 2018 14:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 440 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
January 31, 2018 (Wed) |
|
61. |
Вычисление коэффициентов зацепления магнитных линий для некоторых специальных конфигураций МГД равновесия P. M. Akhmet'ev January 31, 2018 14:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 440 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
January 17, 2018 (Wed) |
|
62. |
Period integrals associated to an affine Delsarte type hypersurface S. Tanabé January 17, 2018 14:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 440 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
December 27, 2017 (Wed) |
|
63. |
Hypergeometric functions and representation of the algebra $gl_3$ D. V. Artamonov December 27, 2017 14:30, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 440 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
December 6, 2017 (Wed) |
|
64. |
О задачах с осциллирующими и неединственными решениями для систем дифференциальных уравнений, описывающих процессы агрегации и фрагментации вещества S. A. Matveev December 6, 2017 14:30, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 440 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
November 29, 2017 (Wed) |
|
65. |
Stationary solutions of the Vlasov–Poisson system with an external magnetic field
for a two-component high-temperature plasma in the half-space Yu. O. Belyaeva November 29, 2017 14:30, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 440 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
May 17, 2017 (Wed) |
|
66. |
Degenerate neutral points and geometric properties of a divergence-free vector field Lukashenko A.T. May 17, 2017 14:30, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 440 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
May 3, 2017 (Wed) |
|
67. |
Arnold tongues in the model of the Josephson effect and holomorphic solutions of the Heun equation A. A. Glutsyuk May 3, 2017 14:30, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 440 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
April 26, 2017 (Wed) |
|
68. |
On the complexity of analytic functions in several variables: "analytic complexity" V. K. Beloshapka April 26, 2017 14:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 440 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
April 19, 2017 (Wed) |
|
69. |
On Gevrey classes of scattering data A. V. Domrin April 19, 2017 14:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 440 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
April 12, 2017 (Wed) |
|
70. |
Calculation of complex asympotics of solutions of Painleve equations A. D. Bruno April 12, 2017 14:30, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 440 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
March 22, 2017 (Wed) |
|
71. |
On polynomial equations in a multiplicative subgroup of a field of positive characteristic I. V. Vyugin March 22, 2017 14:30, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 440 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
February 15, 2017 (Wed) |
|
72. |
Commuting ordinary differential operators with polynomial coefficients A. B. Zheglov February 15, 2017 14:30, Moscow, Romm 430
|
|
|
|
|
|
February 8, 2017 (Wed) |
|
73. |
Application of Morse-Smale systems to investigation of magnetic fields E. V. Zhuzhoma February 8, 2017 14:30, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 440 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
February 1, 2017 (Wed) |
|
74. |
On the divergence of an asymptotic expansion of a solution to the third Painlevé equation A. V. Vasilyev February 1, 2017 14:30, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 440 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
December 28, 2016 (Wed) |
|
75. |
What is an indicator system? D. V. Artamonov December 28, 2016 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 440 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
December 7, 2016 (Wed) |
|
76. |
Expanding Thurston mappings A. Shepelevtseva December 7, 2016 14:30, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 440 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
November 30, 2016 (Wed) |
|
77. |
The shadowing lemma Anton Zhevrenchuk November 30, 2016 14:30, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 440 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
78. |
Comments to Zhevrenchuk's talk A. V. Klimenko November 30, 2016 15:15, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 440 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
79. |
Anosov's theorem on the Lefshetz and Nilson numbers V. P. Leksin November 30, 2016 15:20, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 440 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
November 23, 2016 (Wed) |
|
80. |
Analytic continuation of algebraic functions by using Hermite–Padé polynomials of first kind A. V. Komlov November 23, 2016 14:30, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 440 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
November 16, 2016 (Wed) |
|
81. |
Exponential series E. V. Shchepin November 16, 2016 14:30, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 440 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
November 9, 2016 (Wed) |
|
82. |
On the Riemann–Hilbert problem for linear q-difference systems R. Levin November 9, 2016 14:30, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 440 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
November 2, 2016 (Wed) |
|
83. |
On the deficiency numbers of ordinary differential operators K. A. Mirzoev November 2, 2016 15:30, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 440 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
October 26, 2016 (Wed) |
|
84. |
'On polynomial helicities in MHD" P. M. Akhmet'ev October 26, 2016 14:30, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 440 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
October 19, 2016 (Wed) |
|
85. |
A two-dimensional Riemann-Hilbert problem on an elliptic curve A.A. Matveeva October 19, 2016 14:30, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 440 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
October 12, 2016 (Wed) |
|
86. |
On the Gevrey regularity of CR-mappings I. G. Kossovskii October 12, 2016 14:30, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 430 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
September 21, 2016 (Wed) |
|
87. |
Fuchsian systems for some hypergeometric integrals Aleksei Ivanov September 21, 2016 14:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 440 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
September 14, 2016 (Wed) |
|
88. |
Gauss–Manin systems S. Tanabé September 14, 2016 14:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 440 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
89. |
A logarithmic connection A. G. Aleksandrov September 14, 2016 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 440 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
September 7, 2016 (Wed) |
|
90. |
Logarithmic differential forms A. G. Aleksandrov September 7, 2016 14:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 440 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
June 15, 2016 (Wed) |
|
91. |
Topological Galois theory A. G. Khovanskii June 15, 2016 15:30, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 440 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
June 1, 2016 (Wed) |
|
92. |
A combinatorial analysis of a period map: a global topology of fibres A. B. Bogatyrev June 1, 2016 14:30, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 440 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
May 25, 2016 (Wed) |
|
93. |
A differential analog of Noether's normalization lemma G. A. Pogudin May 25, 2016 14:30, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 440 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
May 18, 2016 (Wed) |
|
94. |
Holonomic systems of PDEs of hypergeometric type T. M. Sadykov May 18, 2016 14:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 440 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
April 27, 2016 (Wed) |
|
95. |
A search for solutions of linear differential systems of an arbitrary order with formal power series coefficients S. A. Abramov April 27, 2016 14:30, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 440 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
March 30, 2016 (Wed) |
|
96. |
On Arnold's tongues in the model describing Josefson's effect, holomorphic solutions of the Heun equation, and determinants formed by modified Bessel functions A. A. Glutsyuk March 30, 2016 14:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 440 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
February 17, 2016 (Wed) |
|
97. |
A one-dimensional Riemann problem on an elliptic curve Matveeva A. February 17, 2016 16:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 440 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
February 10, 2016 (Wed) |
|
98. |
Geometry of oscillating integrals and Dubrovin conjecture S. Tanabé February 10, 2016 14:30, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 440 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
January 27, 2016 (Wed) |
|
99. |
On the convergence of series that define eigenfunctions of Dunkl–Darboux operators V. V. Meshcheryakov January 27, 2016 14:30, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 440 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
December 23, 2015 (Wed) |
|
100. |
A lower estimate of a minival eigenvalue of a Sturm-Liuville problem with boundary conditions of the second type A. A. Vladimirov December 23, 2015 14:30, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 440 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
December 9, 2015 (Wed) |
|
101. |
Perverse sheaves and higher-dimensional generzlization of Deligne's construction D. V. Artamonov December 9, 2015 14:30, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 440 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
December 2, 2015 (Wed) |
|
102. |
Ergodic theorems for Markvian groups A. V. Klimenko December 2, 2015 14:30, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 440 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
November 18, 2015 (Wed) |
|
103. |
Estimates of trigonometric sums over subgroups in the ring of residues of a prime module Yu. N. Shteinikov November 18, 2015 14:30, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 440 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
October 28, 2015 (Wed) |
|
104. |
On Birkhoff's theory of difference equations I. V. Vyugin October 28, 2015 14:30, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 440 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
October 21, 2015 (Wed) |
|
105. |
On Birkhoff's theory of difference equations I. V. Vyugin October 21, 2015 14:30, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 440 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
October 7, 2015 (Wed) |
|
106. |
Constructive solutions to the Riemann-Hilbert problem Yu. P. Bibilo October 7, 2015 14:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 440 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
June 3, 2015 (Wed) |
|
107. |
Knot invariants and Oainleve equations June 3, 2015 14:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 440 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
May 20, 2015 (Wed) |
|
108. |
Critical phenomenon in topoligal ensembles S. K. Nechaev, A. S. Gorsky May 20, 2015 14:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 440 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
May 13, 2015 (Wed) |
|
109. |
Local solvability by quadratures over the field of meromorphic germs R. R. Gontsov May 13, 2015 14:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 440 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
April 29, 2015 (Wed) |
|
110. |
On the convergence of a generalized power series satisfying an ODE I. V. Goryuchkina April 29, 2015 14:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 440 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
April 8, 2015 (Wed) |
|
111. |
The Dunkl operators and integrability S. P. Khekalo April 8, 2015 14:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 440 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
March 18, 2015 (Wed) |
|
112. |
The Stokes phenomenon for an irregular system of Gelfand-Kapranov-Zelevinsky associated with a lattice of rank one D. V. Artamonov March 18, 2015 14:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 440 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
March 11, 2015 (Wed) |
|
113. |
The Stokes phenomenon for an irregular system of Gelfand-Kapranov-Zelevinsky associated with a lattice of rank one D. V. Artamonov March 11, 2015 14:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 440 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
February 25, 2015 (Wed) |
|
114. |
The number of solutions of an algebrai equation over a field of residues I. V. Vyugin February 25, 2015 14:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 440 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
February 11, 2015 (Wed) |
|
115. |
A normal form of a second order differential equation I. G. Kossovskii February 11, 2015 14:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 440 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
January 28, 2015 (Wed) |
|
116. |
An asymptotic formula for polynomials that are orthonomal relatively a non-constant weight A. V. Komlov January 28, 2015 14:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 440 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|