Seminar on Arithmetic Algebraic Geometry Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina), Moscow
|
Seminar on Arithmetic Algebraic Geometry, Moscow |
|
|
December 26, 2012 (Wed) |
|
1. |
Base change and automorphic induction for unramified coverings A. N. Parshin December 26, 2012 12:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
December 19, 2012 (Wed) |
|
2. |
Application of the trace formula to a base change and an automorphic induction R. Ya. Budylin December 19, 2012 12:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
December 13, 2012 (Thu) |
|
3. |
Applications of the Selberg trace formula R. Ya. Budylin December 13, 2012 12:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
December 5, 2012 (Wed) |
|
4. |
The trace formula for $GL(2)$ and representations of quaternionic algebra R. Ya. Budylin December 5, 2012 12:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
November 21, 2012 (Wed) |
|
5. |
The trace formula for $\mathrm{GL}(2)$ and representations of quaternionic algebra R. Ya. Budylin November 21, 2012 12:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
November 7, 2012 (Wed) |
|
6. |
Discrete adelic groups A. N. Parshin November 7, 2012 12:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
October 31, 2012 (Wed) |
|
7. |
Periodic homology of Hecke algebras for $p$-adic groups S. O. Gorchinskiy October 31, 2012 12:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
May 30, 2012 (Wed) |
|
8. |
Functorial and predatory spectral sequences R. V. Mikhailov May 30, 2012 12:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
May 23, 2012 (Wed) |
|
9. |
On the Weyl formula for the Laplace operator on a closed two-dimensional Riemannian manifold D. A. Popov May 23, 2012 12:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
May 16, 2012 (Wed) |
|
10. |
The Riemann-Roch theorem and adeles S. O. Gorchinskiy May 16, 2012 12:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
April 25, 2012 (Wed) |
|
11. |
Global kernels of functoriality (after L. Laufforgue) V. O. Manturov April 25, 2012 12:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
April 18, 2012 (Wed) |
|
12. |
Non-ramified Langlands correspondence for two-dimensional local fields D. V. Osipov April 18, 2012 12:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
March 7, 2012 (Wed) |
|
13. |
Diophantine equations and provability in mathematics B. Z. Moroz March 7, 2012 12:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
December 14, 2011 (Wed) |
|
14. |
Langlands correspondence and the direct image conjecture A. N. Parshin December 14, 2011 12:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
December 7, 2011 (Wed) |
|
15. |
Whittaker models of $p$-adic groups representaions (after Casselman and Shalika) V. S. Zhgoon December 7, 2011 12:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
November 30, 2011 (Wed) |
|
16. |
Functional equation and automorphic property R. Ya. Budylin November 30, 2011 12:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
November 23, 2011 (Wed) |
|
17. |
Application of motivic complexes to higherdimensional class field theory S. O. Gorchinskiy November 23, 2011 12:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
November 9, 2011 (Wed) |
|
18. |
Geometric approach of Drinfeld to the Langlands correrspondence M. V. Finkel'berg November 9, 2011 12:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
November 2, 2011 (Wed) |
|
19. |
Classification of schemes and Langlands correspondence A. N. Parshin November 2, 2011 12:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
October 19, 2011 (Wed) |
|
20. |
Hypothetical two-dimensional generalization of the Langlands program D. V. Osipov October 19, 2011 12:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
October 12, 2011 (Wed) |
|
21. |
Tensor structure on automorphic representations S. O. Gorchinskiy October 12, 2011 12:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
October 5, 2011 (Wed) |
|
22. |
Informal introduction to the Langlands program (continuation) A. N. Parshin October 5, 2011 12:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
September 28, 2011 (Wed) |
|
23. |
Informal introduction to the Langlands programm (continuation) A. N. Parshin September 28, 2011 12:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
September 21, 2011 (Wed) |
|
24. |
Informal introduction to the Langlands program A. N. Parshin September 21, 2011 12:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
May 18, 2011 (Wed) |
|
25. |
Topology of the Hitchin system (by an article of T. Hausel) C. A. Shramov May 18, 2011 13:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
May 11, 2011 (Wed) |
|
26. |
McKay functors D. Kaledin May 11, 2011 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
April 27, 2011 (Wed) |
|
27. |
Homological properties of representations of reductive $p$-adic groups S. O. Gorchinskiy April 27, 2011 13:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
April 20, 2011 (Wed) |
|
28. |
Homological properties of representations of reductive $p$-adic groups S. O. Gorchinskiy April 20, 2011 13:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
April 13, 2011 (Wed) |
|
29. |
Explicit construction of killed by $p$ finite flat group schemes
over a $p$-adic complete discrete valuation ring V. A. Abrashkin April 13, 2011 13:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
April 6, 2011 (Wed) |
|
30. |
The Atiyah-Bott formula and the character formula for reductive $p$-adic groups (by paper of L. Сlozel) V. S. Zhgoon April 6, 2011 13:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
March 30, 2011 (Wed) |
|
31. |
The trace formula. The case of a compact quotient group R. Ya. Budylin March 30, 2011 13:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
March 23, 2011 (Wed) |
|
32. |
The trace formula. The case of a compact quotient group R. Ya. Budylin March 23, 2011 13:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
March 9, 2011 (Wed) |
|
33. |
On Hodge groups of superelliptic jacobians Yu. G. Zarhin March 9, 2011 13:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
March 2, 2011 (Wed) |
|
34. |
Holomorphic duality in representation theory. II A. N. Parshin March 2, 2011 13:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
December 29, 2010 (Wed) |
|
35. |
Holomorphic duality in the representation theory of discrete groups A. N. Parshin December 29, 2010 11:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
December 22, 2010 (Wed) |
|
36. |
On the Borel-Weil-Bott theorem and the Weyl character formula V. S. Zhgoon December 22, 2010 11:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
December 15, 2010 (Wed) |
|
37. |
Representations of nilpotent Lie groups C. A. Shramov December 15, 2010 11:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
December 8, 2010 (Wed) |
|
38. |
Representation theory of reductive $p$-adic groups S. O. Gorchinskiy December 8, 2010 13:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
December 1, 2010 (Wed) |
|
39. |
Representation theory of reductive $p$-adic groups S. O. Gorchinskiy December 1, 2010 11:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
November 25, 2010 (Thu) |
|
40. |
Representation theory of reductive $p$-adic groups S. O. Gorchinskiy November 25, 2010 11:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
November 17, 2010 (Wed) |
|
41. |
Representation theory of reductive $p$-adic groups S. O. Gorchinskiy November 17, 2010 11:15, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
November 10, 2010 (Wed) |
|
42. |
Introductionary remarks A. N. Parshin November 10, 2010 11:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
43. |
Introduction to the theory of algebraic stacks D. V. Osipov November 10, 2010 11:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
September 29, 2010 (Wed) |
|
44. |
Теория представлений и алгебраическая геометрия A. N. Parshin September 29, 2010 11:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
September 22, 2010 (Wed) |
|
45. |
О законе Грама в теории дзета-функции Римана M. A. Korolev September 22, 2010 11:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
September 15, 2010 (Wed) |
|
46. |
Функтор поле норм и символ Гильберта для многомерных локальных полей V. A. Abrashkin September 15, 2010 11:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
April 28, 2010 (Wed) |
|
47. |
Гармонический анализ на локальных полях и пространствах аделей арифметических поверхностей D. V. Osipov April 28, 2010 14:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
April 7, 2010 (Wed) |
|
48. |
Гармонический анализ на локальных полях и пространствах аделей арифметических поверхностей D. V. Osipov April 7, 2010 14:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
March 31, 2010 (Wed) |
|
49. |
Параметризованные дифференциальные группы Галуа S. O. Gorchinskiy March 31, 2010 14:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
December 17, 2009 (Thu) |
|
50. |
Архимедовы $L$-множители и топологические теории поля (продолжение) D. R. Lebedev December 17, 2009 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
December 10, 2009 (Thu) |
|
51. |
Архимедовы $L$-множители и топологические теории поля D. R. Lebedev December 10, 2009 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
December 3, 2009 (Thu) |
|
52. |
Конструкция алгебр Гекке с помощью вычетов (по работе Гинзбурга, Капранова, Вассеро) V. S. Zhgoon December 3, 2009 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
November 26, 2009 (Thu) |
|
53. |
Гипотеза Сельберга о нулях дзета-функции Римана и «закон Грама» M. A. Korolev November 26, 2009 15:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
April 30, 2009 (Thu) |
|
54. |
Операторы Лере для стратифицированных пространств и закон взаимности для вычетов M. Mazin April 30, 2009 13:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
April 23, 2009 (Thu) |
|
55. |
Вогнутые кратности и тому подобные эффекты (по работам Окунькова и др.) C. A. Shramov April 23, 2009 13:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
April 16, 2009 (Thu) |
|
56. |
Элементы конформной теории поля A. A. Rosly April 16, 2009 13:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
April 9, 2009 (Thu) |
|
57. |
Элементы конформной теории поля A. A. Rosly April 9, 2009 13:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
April 2, 2009 (Thu) |
|
58. |
Гармонический анализ на двумерных локальных полях и пространствах аделей алгебраических поверхностей над конечным полем D. V. Osipov April 2, 2009 13:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
March 26, 2009 (Thu) |
|
59. |
Квантовые теории поля на алгебраической кривой S. O. Gorchinskiy March 26, 2009 13:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
March 19, 2009 (Thu) |
|
60. |
Когомологии Галуа и группа Брауэра многомерного локального поля R. Ya. Budylin March 19, 2009 13:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
March 12, 2009 (Thu) |
|
61. |
Многомерная локальная теория полей классов R. Ya. Budylin March 12, 2009 14:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
March 5, 2009 (Thu) |
|
62. |
Адельная резольвента для произвольных пучков на схемах. Эпсилон-факторы A. A. Beilinson March 5, 2009 14:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
December 18, 2008 (Thu) |
|
63. |
Многомерная локальная теория полей классов R. Ya. Budylin December 18, 2008 14:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
December 11, 2008 (Thu) |
|
64. |
Адельная резольвента для пучков $K$-групп S. O. Gorchinskiy December 11, 2008 14:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
December 4, 2008 (Thu) |
|
65. |
Адельная резольвента для пучков $K$-групп S. O. Gorchinskiy December 4, 2008 14:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
November 27, 2008 (Thu) |
|
66. |
Адельная резольвента для пучков $K$-групп S. O. Gorchinskiy November 27, 2008 14:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
November 20, 2008 (Thu) |
|
67. |
Квазикогерентные пучки и их адельные резольвенты A. I. Efimov November 20, 2008 14:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
November 13, 2008 (Thu) |
|
68. |
Квазикогерентные пучки и их адельные резольвенты A. I. Efimov November 13, 2008 14:00, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
May 29, 2007 (Tue) |
|
69. |
Volumes of symmetric spaces via lattice points R. Ya. Budylin May 29, 2007 11:30, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
May 22, 2007 (Tue) |
|
70. |
Orbit method for totally disconnected groups M. N. Sabitova May 22, 2007 11:30, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
May 15, 2007 (Tue) |
|
71. |
On transfer of automorphic structures related with orthogonal and symplectic groups A. N. Andrianov May 15, 2007 11:30, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
May 8, 2007 (Tue) |
|
72. |
Фробениус в слое семейства S. S. Galkin May 8, 2007 11:30, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
April 24, 2007 (Tue) |
|
73. |
Алгебраические аспекты теории гомотопических групп сфер R. V. Mikhailov April 24, 2007 11:30, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
April 17, 2007 (Tue) |
|
74. |
Адельные резольвенты и их применения к $К$-когомологиям (окончание) S. O. Gorchinskiy April 17, 2007 11:30, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
April 10, 2007 (Tue) |
|
75. |
Адельные резольвенты и их применения к $К$-когомологиям S. O. Gorchinskiy April 10, 2007 11:30, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
April 3, 2007 (Tue) |
|
76. |
Логарифмический функционал и символы Вейля–Паршина A. G. Khovanskii April 3, 2007 11:30, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
March 20, 2007 (Tue) |
|
77. |
Квантование дзета-функции Римана и программа Ленглендса I. V. Volovich March 20, 2007 11:30, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
March 13, 2007 (Tue) |
|
78. |
Риббоны и двумерные локальные поля A. B. Zheglov March 13, 2007 11:30, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
March 6, 2007 (Tue) |
|
79. |
Теория характеров в 2-представлениях D. V. Osipov March 6, 2007 11:30, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
December 26, 2006 (Tue) |
|
80. |
Группа Галуа и группа Вейля D. A. Ponomarev December 26, 2006 11:30, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
December 12, 2006 (Tue) |
|
81. |
Неприводимые представления $GL_2(C)$, $GL_2(R)$ и $GL_2(Q_p)$ C. A. Shramov December 12, 2006 11:30, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
December 5, 2006 (Tue) |
|
82. |
Iwasawa theory of elliptic curves and modular forms R. Pollack December 5, 2006 11:30, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
November 28, 2006 (Tue) |
|
83. |
Аффинные алгебры Ли и их представления O. K. Sheinman November 28, 2006 11:30, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
November 14, 2006 (Tue) |
|
84. |
Представления GL(2,Q$_p$), GL(2,C) и GL(2,R) S. Yu. Rybakov November 14, 2006 11:30, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
November 9, 2006 (Thu) |
|
85. |
Представления GL(2,Q$_p$), GL(2,C) и GL(2,R) S. Yu. Rybakov November 9, 2006 11:30, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
October 31, 2006 (Tue) |
|
86. |
Теорема Петера–Вейля R. Ya. Budylin October 31, 2006 11:30, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
October 24, 2006 (Tue) |
|
87. |
Представления GL(2,Q$_p$), GL(2,C) и GL(2,R) S. Yu. Rybakov October 24, 2006 11:30, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
October 17, 2006 (Tue) |
|
88. |
Представления $p$-адических групп (окончание) V. S. Zhgoon October 17, 2006 11:30, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
89. |
Представления GL(2,Q$_p$), GL(2,C) и GL(2,R) S. Yu. Rybakov October 17, 2006 11:30, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
October 10, 2006 (Tue) |
|
90. |
Представления $p$-адических групп (продолжение) V. S. Zhgoon October 10, 2006 11:30, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
October 3, 2006 (Tue) |
|
91. |
Представления $p$-адических групп V. S. Zhgoon October 3, 2006 11:30, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
May 17, 2006 (Wed) |
|
92. |
Гипотеза abc влечёт теорему Рота и эффективную теорему Морделла S. S. Galkin May 17, 2006, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
April 26, 2006 (Wed) |
|
93. |
Квантование: классические подходы (продолжение) N. A. Tyurin April 26, 2006, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
April 19, 2006 (Wed) |
|
94. |
Квантование: классические подходы N. A. Tyurin April 19, 2006, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
April 12, 2006 (Wed) |
|
95. |
Комплекс Де Рама–Витта и кристаллические когомологии (продолжение) V. S. Zhgun April 12, 2006, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
April 5, 2006 (Wed) |
|
96. |
Комплекс Де Рама–Витта и кристаллические когомологии V. S. Zhgun April 5, 2006, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
March 29, 2006 (Wed) |
|
97. |
Теорема Римана–Роха и когомологии алгебр Ли (продолжение) M. V. Mazo March 29, 2006, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
March 22, 2006 (Wed) |
|
98. |
Теорема Римана–Роха и когомологии алгебр Ли (продолжение) M. V. Mazo March 22, 2006, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
March 15, 2006 (Wed) |
|
99. |
Квантовый характеристический многочлен Талалаева, система Хитчина, соответствие Ленглендса A. V. Chervov March 15, 2006, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
March 10, 2006 (Fri) |
|
100. |
Теорема Римана–Роха и когомологии алгебр Ли M. V. Mazo March 10, 2006, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
March 1, 2006 (Wed) |
|
101. |
Введение в алгебраическую теорию вертексных алгебр A. B. Zheglov March 1, 2006, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
December 21, 2005 (Wed) |
|
102. |
Введение в дифференциальную теорию Галуа A. I. Ovchinnikov December 21, 2005, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
December 14, 2005 (Wed) |
|
103. |
Зацепления и простые числа (продолжение) R. V. Mikhailov December 14, 2005, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
December 7, 2005 (Wed) |
|
104. |
Зацепления и простые числа R. V. Mikhailov December 7, 2005, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
November 30, 2005 (Wed) |
|
105. |
Арифметика и квантовая теория поля A. N. Parshin November 30, 2005, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
November 23, 2005 (Wed) |
|
106. |
Системы Хитчина на особых кривых (продолжение) A. V. Chervov November 23, 2005, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
November 16, 2005 (Wed) |
|
107. |
Системы Хитчина на особых кривых (продолжение) A. V. Chervov November 16, 2005, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
November 9, 2005 (Wed) |
|
108. |
Арифметические подгруппы в алгебраических группах (обзор результатов) V. P. Platonov November 9, 2005, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
November 2, 2005 (Wed) |
|
109. |
Неразветвленная двумерная теория полей классов (продолжение) S. O. Gorchinskiy November 2, 2005, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
October 26, 2005 (Wed) |
|
110. |
Системы Хитчина на особых кривых A. V. Chervov October 26, 2005, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
October 19, 2005 (Wed) |
|
111. |
Неразветвленная двумерная теория полей классов (продолжение) S. O. Gorchinskiy October 19, 2005, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
October 12, 2005 (Wed) |
|
112. |
Неразветвленная двумерная теория полей классов (продолжение) S. O. Gorchinskiy October 12, 2005, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
October 5, 2005 (Wed) |
|
113. |
Неразветвленная двумерная теория полей классов S. O. Gorchinskiy October 5, 2005, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
April 27, 2005 (Wed) |
|
114. |
Когомологии арифметических групп (продолжение) V. S. Zhgoon April 27, 2005, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
April 20, 2005 (Wed) |
|
115. |
Грассманиан Сато, детерминантное расслоение и КП-иерархия D. V. Osipov April 20, 2005, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
April 13, 2005 (Wed) |
|
116. |
Когомологии арифметических групп (теория Бореля) V. S. Zhgoon April 13, 2005, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
April 6, 2005 (Wed) |
|
117. |
Теория Веса–Зумина–Виттена (продолжение) E. Mayanskii April 6, 2005, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
March 30, 2005 (Wed) |
|
118. |
Теория Веса–Зумина–Виттена E. Mayanskii March 30, 2005, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
March 16, 2005 (Wed) |
|
119. |
Ручной символ (по статье P. Deligne «Le symbole modere») S. Yu. Rybakov March 16, 2005, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
March 9, 2005 (Wed) |
|
120. |
Высшие регуляторы и гипотезы Бейлинсона S. O. Gorchinskiy March 9, 2005, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
March 2, 2005 (Wed) |
|
121. |
Введение в мотивное интегрирование. II A. B. Zheglov March 2, 2005, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
February 25, 2005 (Fri) |
|
122. |
Введение в мотивное интегрирование. I A. B. Zheglov February 25, 2005, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
December 1, 2004 (Wed) |
|
123. |
Группы $K_0$, $K_1$, $K_2$: определения и основные свойства. Их связи с алгеброй, арифметикой и топологией S. O. Gorchinskiy December 1, 2004, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
November 24, 2004 (Wed) |
|
124. |
Группы петель и афинные алгебры Ли E. Mayanskii November 24, 2004, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
November 17, 2004 (Wed) |
|
125. |
Метрики на расслоениях пересечений (по статье Р. Элкик) M. V. Mazo November 17, 2004, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
November 10, 2004 (Wed) |
|
126. |
Простое доказательство классических явных законов взаимности на кривой с использованием детерминантного группоида над артиновым локальным кольцом (по статье Г. Андерсона и Ф.-П. Ромо) A. I. Zykin November 10, 2004, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
November 3, 2004 (Wed) |
|
127. |
Введение в абелевы джербы и дифференциальную геометрию на них D. V. Osipov November 3, 2004, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
October 27, 2004 (Wed) |
|
128. |
Полярные зацепления (голоморфный аналог топологического индекса) A. A. Rosly October 27, 2004, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
October 20, 2004 (Wed) |
|
129. |
Высшие ручные символы, комбинаторные джербы и законы взаимности Паршина (продолжение) D. V. Osipov October 20, 2004, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
October 13, 2004 (Wed) |
|
130. |
Высшие ручные символы, комбинаторные джербы и законы взаимности Паршина D. V. Osipov October 13, 2004, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
October 6, 2004 (Wed) |
|
131. |
Спаривание Вейля и ручные символы M. V. Mazo October 6, 2004, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|
September 29, 2004 (Wed) |
|
132. |
Аналог $\theta$-дивизора в одномерной геометрии Аракелова (по статье Р. Скоф и ван дер Гее) S. O. Gorchinskiy September 29, 2004, Moscow, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Room 540 (8 Gubkina)
|
|
|
|
|
|